NAME

INSTRUMENT

GEBURTSDATUM

BEITRITT

Bergmann Bernd

Posaune

23.05.1950

2014

Bernhard Johann

Trompete

09.06.1977

2010

Bernhard Sara

Querflöte

06.07.2002

2015

Billensteiner Elisabeth

Marketenderin

24.11.1968

2007

Billensteiner Helmut

Tuba

06.02.1969

1981

Billensteiner Herbert

Flügelhorn

09.06.1970

1981

Billensteiner Manuel

Trompete

13.04.1993

2004

Billensteiner Roman

Tuba, Posaune

19.09.1989

2003

Brunner Karin

Saxophon

17.08.1963

1976

Dorfner Ing. Alfred

Ehrenobmann

07.02.1953

1993

Eder Brigitte

Klarinette

27.02.1957

1994

Eder Jürgen

Klarinette

20.04.1979

1992

Fahrafellner Melanie

Marketenderin

02.03.1996

2013

Feichtinger Ronald

Schlagzeug

02.04.1990

2001

Feichtinger Sabrina

Saxophon

02.05.1988

2001

Flerin Evelyn

Saxophon

17.08.1990

2007

Fuchs Christoph

Schlagzeug

22.05.1995

2008

Gradwohl Heidi

Waldhorn

20.12.1974

1986

Haiden Christine

Waldhorn

04.11.1946

2008

Handl Elisabeth

Klarinette

02.12.1974

2007

Kramer Peter

Schlagzeug

01.04.1978

1993

Lackinger Florian

Schlagzeug

12.03.1985

2003

Lechner Eva

Marketenderin

05.12.1995

2013

Osen Markus

Posaune

26.11.1972

1993

Panzenböck Sarah

Saxophon

20.12.1999

2013

Perina Daniel

Trompete

08.12.2001

2013

Riegler Christine

Schriftführerin

25.03.1967

1995

Riegler Günther

Tenorhorn

06.11.1962

1979

Schaffhauser Agnes

Marketenderin

05.09.1985

2009

Schaffhauser Armin

Klarinette

18.09.1961

1972

Schaffhauser Gerald

Saxophon, E-Bass

30.01.1989

1997

Schaffhauser Monika

Tenorhorn

13.12.1966

1981

Schaffhauser René

Trompete

18.03.1985

1993

Schnurer Susanne

Querflöte

18.12.1964

2013

Schubert Peter

Klarinette

11.12.1972

1988

Schweiger Julia

Querflöte

19.05.2002

2015

Spilka Samuel

Saxophon

25.07.2001

2013

Steigenberger Jürgen

Saxophon

16.07.1977

2013

Teicher Karl

Tenorhorn

16.07.1984

2008

Wallner Ignaz

Flügelhorn

06.02.1952

2012

Weirer Georg

Trompete

 12.05.2001

2015

Weis Petra

Klarinette

18.01.1981

2003

Weislein Laura

Trompete

16.01.2002

2016

Weitzl Christian

Waldhorn

17.07.1957

1986

Wolf Louisa

Trompete

28.02.2001

2013

Wolf Michael

Klarinette

22.07.1975

2015

Wolf Sophia

Querflöte

01.11.1994

2016

Wolf Ursula

Marketenderin

30.04.1967

2016

Zagler Daniela

Querflöte

16.02.1974

2008

Zagler Karin

Klarinette

21.01.1978

2008

Zagler Nicole

Querflöte

21.07.2000

2014